Senin, 17 September 2012

f(x) [Flower: Double X Chromosome] Profile



Birth Name: Song Qian
Stage Name: Victoria
Birthday: February 2, 1987
Position: Leader, Main Dancer, Vocalist
Nationality: Chinese

Birth Name: Choi Jin Ri
Stage Name: Sulli
Birthday: March 29, 1994
Position: Vocalist, Sub-Rapper, Face of The Group
Nationality: Korean
Birth Name: Jung Soo Jung
Stage Name: Krystal
Birthday: October 24,  1994
Position: Lead Vocalist
Nationality: Korean-American

Birth Name: Amber Josephine Liu
Stage Name: Amber
Birthday: September 18, 1992
Position: Main Rapper, Sub-Vocalist
Nationality: American + Chinese

Birth Name: Amber Josephine Liu
Stage Name: Amber
Birthday: September 18, 1992
Position: Main Rapper, Sub-Vocalist
Nationality: American + Chinese




Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar